Glen Edward Glasper
Oakland County, MichiganSheriffGlen Edward Glasper

Glen Edward Glasper

 





Race: Black
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 06/04/1973
Height: 5'08"
Weight: 250 LBS
 
AKA: "Mr. Dollar out of a Dime"
AKA: Glen Edward Beeman
 
Glen Edward Glasper – Glasper has an FOC Warrant for Child Neglect. He owes over $54,000 in back child support.  He may be involved in real estate sales/promotion, motivational speaking, investment counseling, or graphic services. He has connections to Southeast Michigan and also has ties to Georgia. Please contact 248-858-1499 with any information on the whereabouts of this subject.